Prinzenpaare der BSG Holten

von 1960 bis heute


1960/61 Wolfram I Christa I
1961/62 Albert I Charlotte I
1962/64 Theo I Schrader Ute I Oelschlägel
1964/66 Dieter I Tellmann Marlies I Schrader
1966/68 Uwe I Kaldewey
1968/70 Michael I Lang
1970/72 Willi I Schürmann
1972/74 Karl-Heinz I Glatzel
1974/76 Holger I Sauerborn Kerstin I Mittmann
1976/78 Jochen I Kramer Gaby I Zimmermann
1978/80 Holger II Meurer Barbara I Pietryga
1980/81 Detlef I Schütte Marion I Mittmann
1981/82 Thomas I Nohlen Bettina I Prinz
1982/83 Andreas I Oesterbeck Andrea I Seising
1983/85 Thorsten I Kummert Regina I Küpper
1985/86 Markus I Oelschlägel Sabine I Döring
1986/87 Thorsten II Nohlen Bettina I Prinz
1987/88 Nicole I Nohlen Michael I Vogt
1988/89 Detlef II Feldhoff Christine I Szostak
1989/90 Christian I Matten Nicole I Nohlen
1990/91 Michael II Hipp
1991/92 Michael III Gisbers Nicole I Nohlen
1992/93 Ronald I Ringeler Lydia I Wirtz
1993/94 Oliver Bartsch
1994/95 Holger III Queck
1995/96 Sven I Gartmann
1996/97 Stefanie I Vogt Kai I Bylicki
1997/98 David I Schulze Stefanie I Vogt
1998/99 Frank I Straatmann Sandra I Weißbach
1999/00 Sebastian I Weltmann Sandra I Weißbach
2000/01 Kai II Lösgen Stephanie II Weltmann
2001/02 Markus II Weißbach Jacqueline I Marchefka
2002/03 Stephanie II Weltmann Sebastian I Weltmann
2003/04 Sebastian I Weltmann Stephanie II Weltmann
2004/05 Michél I Mausolf Jana I Weigl
2005/06 Tanja I Wolsing
2006/07 Jana I Weigl Stephan I Ewertz
2007/08 Jana I Weigl Stephan I Ewertz
2008/09 Stephan I Ewertz Jana I Weigl
2009/10 Sarah I Staude Gerold I Geschke
2010/11 Bastian I Seide Sarah I Staude
2011/12 Stephan II Oesterbeck Cora I Winkler
2012/13 Laura I Verlande Philipp I Kuckuk
2013/14 Bastian I Seide Sarah I Staude
2014/15 Larissa I Ecke René I Walter
2015/16 Pierre-Pascal I Aulbur Samantha I Freitag
2016/17 Laura I Verlande Mario I Bruns
2017/18 Chantal I Wolsing Jonas I Verlande


Stadtprinzessinen Kreisjugendkönige
2007/08 Jana I Weigl 1994/95 Holger III Queck
2012/13 Laura I Verlande 1997/98 David I Schulze
2014/15 Larissa I Ecke 2000/01 Kai II Lösgen
2016/17 Laura I Verlande 2002/03 Stephanie II Weltmann
    2007/08 Jana I Weigl
Bezirksjugendkönige (Teiler) 2013/14 Bastian I Seide
1991/92 Michael III Gisbers 2016/17 Laura I Verlande
2012/13 Laura I Verlande    
2016/17 Laura I Verlande    
       
Bezirksjugendkönige (Vogel)
nur Tagessieger
2010 Bastian I Seide    
2011 Cora I Winkler